rezultaty GKSu | rezultaty wszystkich meczów
datamiejscemeczrezultat 
Kolejka 1.
2000-07-29ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 4 
2000-07-29ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań2 - 1 
2000-08-16BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Perła Polonia Bytom0 - 0 
2000-07-29WrocławPolar Wrocław - RKS Fameg Radomsko1 - 2 
2000-07-30ŁódźŁKS Łódź - KS Myszków2 - 2 
2000-07-30ZamośćHetman Zamość - Lechia Gdańsk5 - 1 
2000-07-30GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 1 
2000-07-29SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 0 
2000-07-29Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Włókniarz Kietrz1 - 0 
2000-07-30PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3 - 2 
Kolejka 2.
2000-08-05Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Polar Wrocław3 - 3 
2000-08-05GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Tłoki Gorzyce0 - 0 
2000-08-05OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Hetman Zamość3 - 2 
2000-08-05KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Górnik Polkowice3 - 1 
2000-08-06OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - GKS Bełchatów1 - 0 
2000-08-05RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Górnik Łęczna3 - 0 
2000-08-05PoznańLech Poznań - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 2 
2000-08-05BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - ŁKS Łódź2 - 0 
2000-08-05MyszkówKS Myszków - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1 
2000-08-05Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1 
Kolejka 3.
2000-08-30ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 3 
2000-08-12ZamośćHetman Zamość - Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 0 
2000-08-13BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 0 
2000-08-12WrocławPolar Wrocław - Włókniarz Kietrz2 - 1 
2000-08-12ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Lech Poznań3 - 0 
2000-08-12GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 1 
2000-08-12ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 0 
2000-08-12Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Perła Polonia Bytom2 - 1 
2000-08-12RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1 - 0 
2000-08-12PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - KS Myszków2 - 1 
Kolejka 4.
2000-08-19MyszkówKS Myszków - Polar Wrocław1 - 2 
2000-08-19KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - RKS Fameg Radomsko0 - 0 
2000-08-19PoznańLech Poznań - Hetman Zamość0 - 0 
2000-08-20Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Górnik Łęczna2 - 1 
2000-08-19OpoleRyan Odra Opole - GKS Bełchatów1 - 0 
2000-08-19BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Górnik Polkowice0 - 1 
2000-08-19OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 0 
2000-08-19Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Tłoki Gorzyce1 - 1 
2000-08-19SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 0 
2000-09-06GdańskLechia Gdańsk - ŁKS Łódź1 - 0 
Kolejka 5.
2000-08-27RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - KS Myszków3 - 2 
2000-08-27ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 3 
2000-08-27GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Lech Poznań1 - 0 
2000-08-27PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 0 
2000-08-27BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Stal Stalowa Wola3 - 0 
2000-08-26ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Dolcan Ząbki3 - 1 
2000-08-26Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Włókniarz Kietrz3 - 1 
2000-08-26WrocławPolar Wrocław - Perła Polonia Bytom3 - 0 
2000-08-26ZamośćHetman Zamość - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 0 
2000-08-26Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 3 
Kolejka 6.
2000-09-02SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Tłoki Gorzyce0 - 0 
2000-09-02Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - ŁKS Łódź2 - 1 
2000-09-02GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Górnik Polkowice1 - 2 
2000-09-02OpoleRyan Odra Opole - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0 
2000-09-02ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Hetman Zamość1 - 0 
2000-09-02KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Górnik Łęczna2 - 1 
2000-09-02OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Polar Wrocław4 - 2 
2000-09-02PoznańLech Poznań - GKS Bełchatów0 - 0 
2000-09-02BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - RKS Fameg Radomsko1 - 0 
2000-09-02MyszkówKS Myszków - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1 - 3 
Kolejka 7.
2000-09-10RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Ceramika Opoczno2 - 0 
2000-09-10KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - KS Myszków4 - 0 
2000-09-10GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Dolcan Ząbki3 - 1 
2000-09-10PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Ryan Odra Opole3 - 1 
2000-09-09BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 1 
2000-09-09Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Perła Polonia Bytom1 - 1 
2000-09-09ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Hetman Zamość1 - 0 
2000-09-09WrocławPolar Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 1 
2000-09-09ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Lech Poznań1 - 3 
2000-09-09Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 0 
Kolejka 8.
2000-09-16OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3 - 1 
2000-09-16BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Włókniarz Kietrz0 - 0 
2000-09-16OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Polar Wrocław3 - 1 
2000-09-16ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - GKS Bełchatów1 - 1 
2000-09-16PoznańLech Poznań - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1 
2000-09-16MyszkówKS Myszków - Górnik Łęczna2 - 1 
2000-09-16GdańskLechia Gdańsk - RKS Fameg Radomsko0 - 1 
2000-09-16ZamośćHetman Zamość - Tłoki Gorzyce0 - 2 
2000-09-16Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Polkowice3 - 1 
2000-09-26SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź0 - 0 
Kolejka 9.
2000-09-20ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Dolcan Ząbki2 - 0 
2000-09-20WrocławPolar Wrocław - Stal Stalowa Wola5 - 0 
2000-09-20KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Ceramika Opoczno0 - 0 
2000-09-20Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Lechia Gdańsk3 - 0 
2000-09-20RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Ryan Odra Opole1 - 1 
2000-09-20PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Lech Poznań3 - 0 
2000-09-20BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Hetman Zamość2 - 2 
2000-09-20MyszkówKS Myszków - Perła Polonia Bytom1 - 0 
2000-09-20Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 2 
2000-09-20ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Tłoki Gorzyce3 - 0 
Kolejka 10.
2000-09-30ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2 
2000-09-30PoznańLech Poznań - Polar Wrocław0 - 0 
2000-09-30ZamośćHetman Zamość - ŁKS Łódź1 - 0 
2000-09-30GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Włókniarz Kietrz0 - 0 
2000-09-30OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3 - 0 
2000-09-30GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - GKS Bełchatów1 - 1 
2000-09-30Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - RKS Fameg Radomsko0 - 0 
2000-09-30OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - KS Myszków0 - 2 
2000-09-30SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice1 - 1 
2012-12-12BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Górnik Łęczna2 - 1 
Kolejka 11.
2000-10-04RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Lech Poznań1 - 0 
2000-10-04WrocławPolar Wrocław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 0 
2000-10-04ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Tłoki Gorzyce2 - 1 
2000-10-04KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Ryan Odra Opole1 - 0 
2000-10-04ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów0 - 2 
2000-10-04Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Hetman Zamość1 - 1 
2000-10-04BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Ceramika Opoczno0 - 0 
2000-10-04MyszkówKS Myszków - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 4 
2000-10-04PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 0 
2000-10-04Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 0 
Kolejka 12.
2000-10-14ZamośćHetman Zamość - Górnik Polkowice2 - 5 
2000-10-14ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Polar Wrocław0 - 2 
2000-10-14Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Włókniarz Kietrz1 - 1 
2000-10-14SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - RKS Fameg Radomsko0 - 1 
2000-10-14OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Górnik Łęczna1 - 1 
2000-10-14GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2 
2000-10-14PoznańLech Poznań - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2 - 1 
2000-10-14OpoleRyan Odra Opole - KS Myszków3 - 0 
2000-10-15GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Perła Polonia Bytom1 - 2 
2000-11-15BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - ŁKS Łódź1 - 2 
Kolejka 13.
2000-10-25ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - ŁKS Łódź1 - 1 
2000-10-18Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - GKS Bełchatów1 - 0 
2000-10-18PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Tłoki Gorzyce2 - 0 
2000-10-18WrocławPolar Wrocław - Hetman Zamość1 - 1 
2000-10-18RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Dolcan Ząbki2 - 0 
2000-10-18Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 0 
2000-10-18KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Lech Poznań2 - 1 
2000-10-18MyszkówKS Myszków - Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 0 
2000-10-25BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Ryan Odra Opole1 - 1 
2000-10-25OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 1 
Kolejka 14.
2000-10-20OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Ceramika Opoczno2 - 1 
2000-10-21BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Górnik Polkowice2 - 1 
2000-10-21ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0 - 0 
2000-10-21ŁódźŁKS Łódź - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0 
2000-10-21PoznańLech Poznań - KS Myszków1 - 0 
2000-10-22ZamośćHetman Zamość - RKS Fameg Radomsko2 - 0 
2000-10-22GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna3 - 0 
2000-10-22Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Perła Polonia Bytom1 - 1 
2000-10-22GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Polar Wrocław1 - 0 
2000-10-22SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Włókniarz Kietrz1 - 3 
Kolejka 15.
2000-10-28OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 0 
2000-10-28KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Dolcan Ząbki0 - 0 
2000-10-28Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Hetman Zamość2 - 2 
2000-10-29PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - ŁKS Łódź1 - 0 
2000-10-29GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 0 
2000-10-28ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 0 
2000-10-28WrocławPolar Wrocław - GKS Bełchatów1 - 2 
2000-10-29RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Tłoki Gorzyce4 - 1 
2000-10-29BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznań3 - 1 
2000-10-28MyszkówKS Myszków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 0 
Kolejka 16.
2000-11-04ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - KS Myszków1 - 1 
2000-11-04ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Polar Wrocław0 - 2 
2000-11-05GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0 - 2 
2000-11-05Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 0 
2000-11-05Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Górnik Polkowice3 - 1 
2000-11-04ZamośćHetman Zamość - Włókniarz Kietrz2 - 0 
2000-11-04SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Perła Polonia Bytom1 - 1 
2000-11-04PoznańLech Poznań - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 2 
2000-11-04BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - RKS Fameg Radomsko2 - 1 
2000-11-04OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Górnik Łęczna4 - 0 
Kolejka 17.
2000-11-10OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 1 
2000-11-11KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Tłoki Gorzyce3 - 0 
2000-11-12WrocławPolar Wrocław - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1 
2000-11-12GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań0 - 1 
2000-11-11ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Górnik Polkowice2 - 1 
2000-11-11BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Dolcan Ząbki0 - 0 
2000-11-11MyszkówKS Myszków - Hetman Zamość3 - 1 
2000-11-11Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - GKS Bełchatów2 - 1 
2000-11-11RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - ŁKS Łódź0 - 0 
2000-11-11OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 1 
Kolejka 18.
2000-11-18ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Ceramika Opoczno2 - 2 
2000-11-18ZamośćHetman Zamość - Perła Polonia Bytom1 - 1 
2000-11-19PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Polar Wrocław4 - 1 
2000-11-19GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - KS Myszków1 - 0 
2000-11-18ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Stal Stalowa Wola3 - 1 
2000-11-18ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1 - 1 
2000-11-18SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 0 
2000-11-19Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - RKS Fameg Radomsko3 - 2 
2000-11-18BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Włókniarz Kietrz1 - 2 
2000-11-18PoznańLech Poznań - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 1 
Kolejka 19.
2000-11-26WrocławPolar Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna0 - 1 
2000-11-25RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Górnik Polkowice1 - 0 
2000-11-25Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0 
2000-11-25KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - ŁKS Łódź1 - 1 
2000-11-25MyszkówKS Myszków - GKS Bełchatów2 - 2 
2000-11-26BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Tłoki Gorzyce4 - 1 
2000-11-25OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Hetman Zamość1 - 0 
2000-11-26GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 1 
2000-11-26OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 2 
2000-11-26Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Lech Poznań1 - 0 
Kolejka 20.
2001-03-11OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Dolcan Ząbki0 - 1 
2001-03-10PoznańLech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna0 - 0 
2001-03-10BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - GKS Bełchatów2 - 4 
2001-03-10RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Polar Wrocław2 - 1 
2001-03-10MyszkówKS Myszków - ŁKS Łódź3 - 0 
2001-03-10GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Hetman Zamość3 - 1 
2001-03-10OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Tłoki Gorzyce1 - 0 
2001-03-10Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 2 
2001-03-10KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 3 
2001-03-10Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Górnik Polkowice2 - 1 
Kolejka 21.
2001-03-17WrocławPolar Wrocław - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0 - 0 
2001-03-17GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Lechia Gdańsk1 - 0 
2001-03-17ZamośćHetman Zamość - Ryan Odra Opole1 - 1 
2001-03-17PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Włókniarz Kietrz3 - 0 
2001-03-17BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 0 
2001-03-18ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - RKS Fameg Radomsko2 - 1 
2001-03-17SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznań2 - 0 
2001-03-17ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Perła Polonia Bytom2 - 0 
2001-03-17Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - KS Myszków3 - 0 
2001-03-17ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 1 
Kolejka 22.
2001-03-25OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - ŁKS Łódź2 - 1 
2001-03-25Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Hetman Zamość3 - 1 
2001-03-24GdańskLechia Gdańsk - GKS Bełchatów2 - 0 
2001-03-25KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Polar Wrocław3 - 2 
2001-03-25PoznańLech Poznań - Dolcan Ząbki2 - 0 
2001-03-25OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Tłoki Gorzyce0 - 1 
2001-03-25SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Łęczna1 - 2 
2001-03-25BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 1 
2001-03-24Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - RKS Fameg Radomsko1 - 1 
2001-03-24MyszkówKS Myszków - Górnik Polkowice2 - 2 
Kolejka 23.
2001-03-31WrocławPolar Wrocław - KS Myszków2 - 0 
2001-03-31RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Włókniarz Kietrz3 - 1 
2001-03-31ZamośćHetman Zamość - Lech Poznań3 - 0 
2001-03-31ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1 - 0 
2001-03-31BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 1 
2001-03-31PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Perła Polonia Bytom2 - 0 
2001-03-31Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Ceramika Opoczno2 - 1 
2001-03-31GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 0 
2001-03-31ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 1 
2001-03-31ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk3 - 2 
Kolejka 24.
2001-04-07MyszkówKS Myszków - RKS Fameg Radomsko2 - 3 
2001-04-07OpoleRyan Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź0 - 0 
2001-04-07PoznańLech Poznań - Tłoki Gorzyce2 - 0 
2001-04-07OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Górnik Polkowice0 - 0 
2001-04-07Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - GKS Bełchatów0 - 0 
2001-04-07ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Górnik Łęczna1 - 0 
2001-04-07KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0 - 0 
2001-04-07BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Polar Wrocław1 - 0 
2001-04-07SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Hetman Zamość2 - 0 
2001-04-07GdańskLechia Gdańsk - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 3 
Kolejka 25.
2001-04-13GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 0 
2001-04-13ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 1 
2001-04-14PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 0 
2001-04-14Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Ryan Odra Opole3 - 0 
2001-04-14ZamośćHetman Zamość - Dolcan Ząbki3 - 0 
2001-04-13ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Włókniarz Kietrz2 - 0 
2001-04-14WrocławPolar Wrocław - Ceramika Opoczno0 - 0 
2001-04-14BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Lech Poznań1 - 0 
2001-04-13RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Perła Polonia Bytom2 - 1 
2001-04-14Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - KS Myszków2 - 0 
Kolejka 26.
2001-04-21OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - RKS Fameg Radomsko1 - 4 
2001-04-21MyszkówKS Myszków - Włókniarz Kietrz1 - 1 
2001-04-21ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Tłoki Gorzyce0 - 2 
2001-04-21OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Górnik Polkowice0 - 0 
2001-04-21SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Bełchatów2 - 0 
2001-04-21BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3 - 0 
2001-04-21ZamośćHetman Zamość - Górnik Łęczna1 - 0 
2001-04-21GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Polar Wrocław0 - 0 
2001-04-21PoznańLech Poznań - ŁKS Łódź0 - 0 
2001-04-21Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 1 
Kolejka 27.
2001-04-25Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 1 
2001-04-25KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Perła Polonia Bytom3 - 0 
2001-04-25WrocławPolar Wrocław - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 0 
2001-04-25BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Dolcan Ząbki4 - 0 
2001-04-25Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Lech Poznań4 - 2 
2001-04-25ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - KS Myszków3 - 1 
2001-04-25RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Lechia Gdańsk4 - 1 
2001-04-25GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Hetman Zamość1 - 1 
2001-04-25PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 1 
2001-05-23ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 1 
Kolejka 28.
2001-04-29ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - ŁKS Łódź2 - 1 
2001-04-28Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Polar Wrocław2 - 4 
2001-05-23OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Włókniarz Kietrz2 - 1 
2001-04-28GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0 - 1 
2001-04-28OpoleRyan Odra Opole - RKS Fameg Radomsko2 - 1 
2001-04-28PoznańLech Poznań - Górnik Polkowice1 - 0 
2001-04-28ZamośćHetman Zamość - GKS Bełchatów4 - 2 
2001-04-28BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - KS Myszków0 - 1 
2001-04-28SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 0 
2001-04-28GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Górnik Łęczna2 - 0 
Kolejka 29.
2001-05-02Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Dolcan Ząbki0 - 0 
2001-05-02WrocławPolar Wrocław - Lech Poznań1 - 4 
2001-05-02ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Hetman Zamość2 - 0 
2001-05-02KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 0 
2001-05-02Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 1 
2001-05-02BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Tłoki Gorzyce0 - 0 
2001-05-02RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 1 
2001-05-02MyszkówKS Myszków - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 1 
2001-05-02PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 0 
2001-05-02ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Perła Polonia Bytom3 - 0 
Kolejka 30.
2001-05-05PoznańLech Poznań - RKS Fameg Radomsko1 - 1 
2001-05-05SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Polar Wrocław2 - 2 
2001-05-05GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - ŁKS Łódź1 - 0 
2001-05-05OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Włókniarz Kietrz1 - 1 
2001-05-05BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna3 - 0 
2001-05-05ZamośćHetman Zamość - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 2 
2001-05-05OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Perła Polonia Bytom2 - 0 
2001-05-05GdańskLechia Gdańsk - KS Myszków0 - 2 
2001-05-05ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Górnik Polkowice1 - 3 
2001-05-05Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3 - 2 
Kolejka 31.
2001-05-09PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Hetman Zamość2 - 0 
2001-05-09WrocławPolar Wrocław - Dolcan Ząbki1 - 0 
2001-05-09KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 1 
2001-05-09RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 0 
2001-05-09ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 0 
2001-05-09Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Tłoki Gorzyce3 - 2 
2001-05-09Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Lech Poznań1 - 3 
2001-05-09MyszkówKS Myszków - Ryan Odra Opole1 - 1 
2001-05-09BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Lechia Gdańsk4 - 1 
2001-05-09ŁódźŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów0 - 0 
Kolejka 32.
2001-05-12ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Górnik Łęczna3 - 1 
2001-05-12BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.0 - 2 
2001-05-12GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Górnik Polkowice1 - 1 
2001-05-12ZamośćHetman Zamość - Polar Wrocław0 - 0 
2001-05-12ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - RKS Fameg Radomsko2 - 3 
2001-05-12SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2 - 1 
2001-05-12PoznańLech Poznań - Włókniarz Kietrz1 - 0 
2001-05-12Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - KS Myszków2 - 1 
2001-05-12OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Perła Polonia Bytom2 - 0 
2001-05-12GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Ceramika Opoczno2 - 2 
Kolejka 33.
2001-05-19OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Ryan Odra Opole1 - 0 
2001-05-19PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - GKS Bełchatów2 - 0 
2001-05-19Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Dolcan Ząbki6 - 1 
2001-05-19Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - ŁKS Łódź4 - 0 
2001-05-19MyszkówKS Myszków - Lech Poznań0 - 2 
2001-05-19RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - Hetman Zamość1 - 0 
2001-05-19ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk3 - 1 
2001-05-19BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 1 
2001-05-19WrocławPolar Wrocław - Tłoki Gorzyce0 - 0 
2001-05-19KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 0 
Kolejka 34.
2001-05-26Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 2 
2001-05-26ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Włókniarz Kietrz0 - 3 
2001-05-26ZamośćHetman Zamość - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.4 - 0 
2001-05-26ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Górnik Polkowice1 - 0 
2001-05-26OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Lechia Gdańsk2 - 1 
2001-05-26Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Górnik Łęczna3 - 1 
2001-05-26BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Polar Wrocław0 - 0 
2001-05-26GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - RKS Fameg Radomsko3 - 1 
2001-05-26PoznańLech Poznań - Perła Polonia Bytom1 - 0 
2001-05-27SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - KS Myszków1 - 0 
Kolejka 35.
2001-06-02MyszkówKS Myszków - Dolcan Ząbki2 - 0 
2001-06-03WrocławPolar Wrocław - ŁKS Łódź3 - 2 
2001-06-02Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Tłoki Gorzyce1 - 2 
2001-06-02GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 3w
2001-06-02PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.1 - 0 
2001-06-03KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - Hetman Zamość2 - 2 
2001-06-02BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 2 
2001-06-03OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Lech Poznań2 - 0 
2001-06-02RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - GKS Bełchatów4 - 1 
2001-06-02ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Ryan Odra Opole0 - 0 
Kolejka 36.
2001-06-09SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Ceramika Opoczno0 - 1 
2001-06-09GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Włókniarz Kietrz2 - 2 
2001-06-09Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Polar Wrocław3 - 0 
2001-06-07PoznańLech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk3 - 0 
2001-06-09PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna3 - 0 
2001-06-09ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Perła Polonia Bytom0 - 2 
2001-06-09ZamośćHetman Zamość - KS Myszków0 - 2 
2001-06-09BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1 - 1 
2001-06-09ŁódźŁKS Łódź - RKS Fameg Radomsko1 - 2 
2001-06-09Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Ryan Odra Opole1 - 0 
Kolejka 37.
2001-06-13OpocznoCeramika Opoczno - Dolcan Ząbki4 - 2 
2001-06-13BytomPerła Polonia Bytom - Hetman Zamość0 - 1 
2001-06-13WrocławPolar Wrocław - Górnik Polkowice2 - 3 
2001-06-13MyszkówKS Myszków - Tłoki Gorzyce2 - 0 
2001-06-13Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna2 - 1 
2001-06-13Nowy Dwór Maz.Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - ŁKS Łódź1 - 2 
2001-06-13GdańskLechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec4 - 1 
2001-06-13RadomskoRKS Fameg Radomsko - KSZO Ostrowiec Św.2 - 0 
2001-06-13KietrzWłókniarz Kietrz - GKS Bełchatów0 - 2 
2001-06-13OpoleRyan Odra Opole - Lech Poznań2 - 1 
Kolejka 38.
2001-06-17ŁęcznaGórnik Łęczna - Polar Wrocław1 - 0 
2001-06-17PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice - RKS Fameg Radomsko0 - 0 
2001-06-17Ostrowiec Św.KSZO Ostrowiec Św. - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2 - 0 
2001-06-17ŁódźŁKS Łódź - Włókniarz Kietrz2 - 1 
2001-06-17BełchatówGKS Bełchatów - KS Myszków0 - 2 
2001-06-17GorzyceTłoki Gorzyce - Perła Polonia Bytom1 - 1 
2001-06-17ZamośćHetman Zamość - Ceramika Opoczno1 - 0 
2001-06-17ZąbkiDolcan Ząbki - Lechia Gdańsk0 - 1 
2001-06-17SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec - Ryan Odra Opole2 - 0 
2001-06-17PoznańLech Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola3 - 0 
<< 1999/00 | 2001/02 >>

.:: sezon 2000/01 - 2liga ::.






stopka
Copyright Š 2007 gksbelchatow.net
Polecane: Historia Polskiej Piłki Nożnej

lata 2000 - 2007 ->
lata 1990 - 2000 ->
lata 1980 - 1990 ->
lata 1977 - 1980 ->
H i s t o r i a  k l u b u - 1 9 7 7 - 2 0 0 7